Is Coca-Cola Original Taste Can Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (Caramel E150d), Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Natural Flavourings including Caffeine
Check Coca-Cola Original Taste Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Original Taste Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Original Taste Can is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisons
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


