Is Coca-Cola Soda Pop Flavored Cherry Mini Cans - 10-7.5 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Caffeine.
Check Coca-Cola Soda Pop Flavored Cherry Mini Cans - 10-7.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Soda Pop Flavored Cherry Mini Cans - 10-7.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Coca-Cola Soda Classic Mexico Glass Bottle - 355 Ml
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda Bottle - 20 Fl. Oz.
CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE FLAVORED MINI CHEWY CANDY, CHERRY LEMON GREEN APPLE GRAPE ORANGE
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Diet Coke Soda Pop Cola 6 Count - 16.9 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Soda Pop Flavored Cherry Mini Cans - 10-7.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 16 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


