Is Coca-Cola Soda with Coffee Caramel Can - 12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Coffee Powder, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Taste), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Powdered Coffee From Brazilian Coffee Beans
Check Coca-Cola Soda with Coffee Caramel Can - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Soda with Coffee Caramel Can - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Soda with Coffee Caramel Can - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Soda · Can


