Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coca Cola Soft Drink Coke Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (150d), Food Acid (338), Flavour, Caffeine.

Check Coca Cola Soft Drink Coke against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca Cola Soft Drink Coke is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Coca Cola Soft Drink Coke | Spoonful