Is Coca Cola Soft Drink Coke Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (150d), Food Acid (338), Flavour, Caffeine.
Check Coca Cola Soft Drink Coke against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca Cola Soft Drink Coke in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca Cola Soft Drink Coke is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


