Is Coca-Cola Starlight Limited Edition Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Concentrate of carrot and blackcurrant for colour, Natural flavour. Phosphoric acid, Caramel colour, Aspartame (contains phenylalanine), Sodium benzoate, Sodium citrate, Acesulfame-potassium, Caffeine.
Check Coca-Cola Starlight Limited Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Starlight Limited Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


