Is Coca Cola Sugar Free Energy Drink Can, Cherry Flavored, 12 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Guarana Extract, Vitamins B3 And B6 (Niacinamide And Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Sodium Bicarbonate, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Taste)
Check Coca Cola Sugar Free Energy Drink Can, Cherry Flavored, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca Cola Sugar Free Energy Drink Can, Cherry Flavored, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca Cola Sugar Free Energy Drink Can, Cherry Flavored, 12 Oz is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


