Is Coca-Cola Vanilla Zero Sugar Soft Drink Bottle 1.25L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (150d), Food Acids (338, 332), Sweeteners (951, 950), Flavour, caffeine.

Check Coca-Cola Vanilla Zero Sugar Soft Drink Bottle 1.25L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Vanilla Zero Sugar Soft Drink Bottle 1.25L is available at 2 retailers

IGAWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go