This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Coca Cola Vanilla Zero Sugar Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (caramel E150d), Acid (phosphoric Acid), Sweeteners (aspartame, Acesulfame K), Natural Flavourings, Caffeine Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrates). Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine.

Check Coca Cola Vanilla Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Coca Cola Vanilla Zero Sugar | Spoonful