Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Lime 500ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Lime Juice from Concentrate (0.5%), Colour (E 150d), Natural Flavourings, Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Sweeteners (Cyclamates, Acesulfame K, Aspartame), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Caffeine Flavouring
Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Lime 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Lime 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Lime 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


