Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 15 Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine, Carbonated Water, Caffeine

Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 15 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 15 Pack is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go