Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry Diet Soda Soft Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Phenylketonrurics: Contains Phenylalanine Carbonated Water, Phenylketonrurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry Diet Soda Soft Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry Diet Soda Soft Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Cherry Diet Soda Soft Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


