Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Diet Cola 12 - 12.0 fl oz (355ml) Cans 144.0 fl oz (4.26 l) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Diet Cola 12 - 12.0 fl oz (355ml) Cans 144.0 fl oz (4.26 l) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Diet Cola 12 - 12.0 fl oz (355ml) Cans 144.0 fl oz (4.26 l) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Diet Cola 12 - 12.0 fl oz (355ml) Cans 144.0 fl oz (4.26 l) is available at 13 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


