Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Energy Zero Sugar Can, 12 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
carbonated water, less than, : natural flavors, caffeine, guarana extract, vitamins b3 and vitamin b6 (niacinamide and pyridoxine hydrochloride), acesulfame potassium, sucralose, citric acid, caramel color, phosphoric acid, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate (to protect taste)
Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Energy Zero Sugar Can, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Energy Zero Sugar Can, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Energy Zero Sugar Can, 12 fl oz is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Soda · Can


