Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Intergalactic Limited Edition Flavour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Concentrates (carrot, Blackcurrant), Acid (e338), Colour (e150d), Sweeteners (aspartame, Acesulfame-k), Natural Flavourings, Caffeine, Acidity Regulator (e331). Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine.

Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Intergalactic Limited Edition Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go