Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda, Cherry Vanilla, 20 Fl Oz Single Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine
Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda, Cherry Vanilla, 20 Fl Oz Single Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda, Cherry Vanilla, 20 Fl Oz Single Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda, Cherry Vanilla, 20 Fl Oz Single Bottle is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


