Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, caramel colour, phosphoric acid, aspartame (contains phenylalanine), potassium benzoate, natural flavour, potassium citrate, acesulfame-potassium.

Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda | Spoonful