Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Colour (caramel E150d), Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Natural Flavourings Including Caffeine, Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrates). Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine.

Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go