Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soft Drink Mini Cans 250mL x 6 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour (150d), Food Acids (338,331), Sweeteners (951,950). Flavour, Caffeine.
Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soft Drink Mini Cans 250mL x 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soft Drink Mini Cans 250mL x 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soft Drink Mini Cans 250mL x 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


