Is Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Sugar-Free Soda Fridge Pack, 7.5 fl oz Mini Cans, 10 Pack Dairy Free?

Description
Mini cans deliver cold, crisp cola flavor with bright carbonation and a smooth, lingering finish. Reviewers note taste similarity to classic cola and convenient portability. Common uses include parties, mixers, office fridges, packed lunches, and sampling by guests. Customers also cite satisfaction with portion size and easy chilling, cold storage.

Description
Mini cans deliver cold, crisp cola flavor with bright carbonation and a smooth, lingering finish. Reviewers note taste similarity to classic cola and convenient portability. Common uses include parties, mixers, office fridges, packed lunches, and sampling by guests. Customers also cite satisfaction with portion size and easy chilling, cold storage.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine
Check Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Sugar-Free Soda Fridge Pack, 7.5 fl oz Mini Cans, 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Sugar-Free Soda Fridge Pack, 7.5 fl oz Mini Cans, 10 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Sugar-Free Soda Fridge Pack, 7.5 fl oz Mini Cans, 10 Pack is available at 22 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


