Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coca-cola Soft Drink Zero Sugar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, colour (150d), food acids (338, 331), sweeteners (951, 950), flavour, caffeine.

Check Coca-cola Soft Drink Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Soy Free? Coca-cola Soft Drink Zero Sugar | Spoonful