Is Coca-Cola Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR/ GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, CARAMEL COLOUR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CAFFEINE.

Check Coca-Cola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go