Is COCK BRAND, SWEETENED CHILI SAUCE FOR SPRING ROLL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, RED CHILLI 10%, TURNIP, CARROT, SALT, GARLIC, ACETIC ACID (E260) AS ACIDITY REGULATORS
Check COCK BRAND, SWEETENED CHILI SAUCE FOR SPRING ROLL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCK BRAND, SWEETENED CHILI SAUCE FOR SPRING ROLL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
Ortega Original Thick and Smooth Medium Taco and Enchilada Chili Sauce, Kosher, 16 oz Jar
Eagle Brand Sweetened Condensed Milk, 100% US Milk, Gluten Free, 14 fl oz Can
Lee Kum Kee Panda Brand Oyster Flavored Sauce, 9 Fl Oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepSnacking


