Is Cockatoo Grove Organic Australian Extra Virgin Olive Oil Classic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Organic First Cold Pressed Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Cockatoo Grove Organic Australian Extra Virgin Olive Oil Classic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cockatoo Grove Organic Australian Extra Virgin Olive Oil Classic is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityNuttyBitter
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep