Is Cocknbull Gingerbeer Soft Drink - 4-6 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Natural Flavor, Caramel Color

Check Cocknbull Gingerbeer Soft Drink - 4-6 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocknbull Gingerbeer Soft Drink - 4-6 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BKrogerSafewayHy-VeeSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Cocknbull Gingerbeer Soft Drink - 4-6 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful