Is Cocktail Artist Lavender Syrup 375ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water, Natural Lavender Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (Maintains Freshness), Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Citrate
Check Cocktail Artist Lavender Syrup 375ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocktail Artist Lavender Syrup 375ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cocktail Artist Lavender Syrup 375ml is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


