Is Cocktail, Cranberry Raspberry Club Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose-fructose, Cranberry Juice, Concentrated Raspberry Juice, Concentrated Pear Juice, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated White Grape Juice, Concentrated Red Grape Juice (Contains Sulphites), Fumaric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavour
Check Cocktail, Cranberry Raspberry Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocktail, Cranberry Raspberry Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Juice · Liquid


