Is COCKTAIL LOLLIPOPS LIMONCELLO, COCKTAIL LOLLIPOPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON PEEL, COLOR ADDED (TURMERIC AND WHITE [FRACTIONATED COCONUT OIL, CALCIUM CARBONATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN]), CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN.
Check COCKTAIL LOLLIPOPS LIMONCELLO, COCKTAIL LOLLIPOPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCKTAIL LOLLIPOPS LIMONCELLO, COCKTAIL LOLLIPOPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


