Is COCKTAIL LOLLIPOPS LIMONCELLO, COCKTAIL LOLLIPOPS Oat Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON PEEL, COLOR ADDED (TURMERIC AND WHITE [FRACTIONATED COCONUT OIL, CALCIUM CARBONATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN]), CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN.
Check COCKTAIL LOLLIPOPS LIMONCELLO, COCKTAIL LOLLIPOPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCKTAIL LOLLIPOPS LIMONCELLO, COCKTAIL LOLLIPOPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


