Is Cocktail Mixer, Watermelon Margarita Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh-brewed Organic Tea (Water, White Tea, Pomegranate Seeds, Organic Lemon Peel), Cane Sugar, Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid
Check Cocktail Mixer, Watermelon Margarita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocktail Mixer, Watermelon Margarita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cocktail Mixer, Watermelon Margarita is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


