Is Cocktail Rx Cocktail Kit, Cranberry Margarita Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Rimming Sugar: Sugar, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Red 40 Lake
Check Cocktail Rx Cocktail Kit, Cranberry Margarita against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocktail Rx Cocktail Kit, Cranberry Margarita in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cocktail Rx Cocktail Kit, Cranberry Margarita is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


