Is COCKTAIL SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, FRESH GROUND HORSERADISH, SUGAR, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, BEET POWDER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOYBEAN OIL*, XANTHAN GUM, PECTINASE, MUSTARD OIL*, *ADDS AN INSIGNIFICANT AMOUNT OF FAT
Check COCKTAIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCKTAIL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


