Is COCKTAIL SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PASTE, FRESH GROUND HORSERADISH, SUGAR, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, BEET POWDER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOYBEAN OIL, XANTHAN GUM, PECTINASE, MUSTARD OIL.

Check COCKTAIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Dipping