Is Cocktail Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavoring), Horseradish (Horseradish Roots, Vinegar And Salt), Worcestershire Sauce Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Car

Check Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepSnacking