Is Cocktail Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate From Red Ripe Tomatoes, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavoring), Horseradish (Horseradish Roots, Vinegar And Salt), Worcestershire Sauce Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Car
Check Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocktail Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepSnacking


