Is COCKTAIL SHRIMP WITH SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED SHRIMP (SHRIMP, SALT), COCKTAIL SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO, SUGAR, HORSERADISH [GROUND HORSERADISH, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR], DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, THICKENER [MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENEN], SPICES [PEPPER, ONION, GARLIC], CHILI PEPPER.

Check COCKTAIL SHRIMP WITH SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyTangy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping