Is Coco Earth Bio-Active Gut Shot Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Synbiotic (prebiotic Dietary Fibre (inulin From Chicory Root), Probiotic Bacillus Subtilis (5.03%)), Ginger Juice (1%), Lemon Juice (1%), Natural Flavours (green Apple (0.16%)), Vegetable Gum (acacia Gum), Spirulina, Natural Colour (copper Chlorophyll). Vegetarian.
Check Coco Earth Bio-Active Gut Shot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coco Earth Bio-Active Gut Shot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


