Is Coco Earth Chicken Burrito Bowl Ready Meal 385g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mexican Rice Ingredients: Cooked Long Grain White Rice (63%), Tomatoes (10%), Green Peas (5%), Onion (5%), Green Capsicum, Red Capsicum, Yellow Capsicum, Olive Oil, Carrot, Salt, Garlic, Serena Pepper, Refined Sunflower Oil, Celery, Green Chilli, Black Pepper, Cumin Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Red Chilli Powder. Mexican Chicken Ingredients: Kidney Beans (20%), Onion (17%), Tomato (14%), Chicken (14%), Water, Sweet Corn (8%), Green Capsicum (5%), Taco Seasoning (Salt, Cumin, Corn Starch, Paprika Powder, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Oregano), Red Capsicum, Garlic, Refined Sunflower Oil, Chipotle Sauce (Chipotle Pepper, Tomato Puree, Onion, Vinegar, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Salt, Paprika, Garlic), Salt. Cheese Sauce Ingredients: Milk (68%), Processed Cheese (20%) (Milk), Butter (4%) (Milk), Refined Wheat Flour (Wheat), Water, Mexican Seasoning {Mixed Spices & Herbs (Chilli, Cumin, Clove, cinnamon, Thyme, Oregano), Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Iodised Salt, Anti Caking Agent (551)}, Salt, White Pepper, Turmeric Powder.

Check Coco Earth Chicken Burrito Bowl Ready Meal 385g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coco Earth Chicken Burrito Bowl Ready Meal 385g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go