Is Coco Fuzion 100% C'nut Watr Lime 250Ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Water, Lime Juice 5%, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Natural Colour, Natural Lime Flavour
Check Coco Fuzion 100% C'nut Watr Lime 250Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coco Fuzion 100% C'nut Watr Lime 250Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coco Fuzion 100% C'nut Watr Lime 250Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
FizzyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


