Is Coco Goods Coconut Chips Caramel Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Meat, Sugar, Salt, Caramel Flavor. Contains Coconut.
Check Coco Goods Coconut Chips Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coco Goods Coconut Chips Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Flake
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


