Is Coco Joy Watermelon Juice, Watermelon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% WATERMELON JUICE
Check Coco Joy Watermelon Juice, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coco Joy Watermelon Juice, Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingSmoothie


