Is COCO LIBRE, COCONUT WATER, LEMON GINGER, LEMON GINGER Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT WATER FROM CONCENTRATE, CARBONATED PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check COCO LIBRE, COCONUT WATER, LEMON GINGER, LEMON GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCO LIBRE, COCONUT WATER, LEMON GINGER, LEMON GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Goya Coconut Milk Leche de Coco 13.5oz Can
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


