Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is COCO LOPEZ, PINA COLADA MIX WITH REAL CREAM OF COCONUT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Coconut, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Polysorbate 60, Sorbitan Monostearate, Potassium Sorbate, Salt, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum Locust Bean.

Check COCO LOPEZ, PINA COLADA MIX WITH REAL CREAM OF COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Soy Free? COCO LOPEZ, PINA COLADA MIX WITH REAL CREAM OF COCONUT | Spoonful