Is Coco & Lucas Gluten Free Spaghetti Bolognese | 270g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bolognese Sauce, Tomato Passata, Beef, Water, Tomato, Celery, Onion, Carrot, Garlic, Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Herb), Gluten Free Spaghetti (Maize Starch, Soy Flour, Potato Starch, Rice Starch), Cheddar Cheese.
Check Coco & Lucas Gluten Free Spaghetti Bolognese | 270g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coco & Lucas Gluten Free Spaghetti Bolognese | 270g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


