Is COCO POLO, 70% DARK CHOCOLATE, COCOA NIBS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA NIBS, ERYTHRITOL, LNULIN (EXTRACT OF CHICORY ROOT), COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, REB A (EXTRACT OF STEVIA)

Check COCO POLO, 70% DARK CHOCOLATE, COCOA NIBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing