Is Coco pops Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole White Rice, Sugar, Cocoa, Minerals (Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Zinc Oxide), Salt, Flavours, Dextrose, Barley Malt Extract, Vitamins (Vitamin C, Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Folate), Contains Gluten Containing Cereals, May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Tree Nuts

Check Coco pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Coco pops | Spoonful