Is Coco Well Original 100% Pure Coconut Water, Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% COCONUT WATER
Check Coco Well Original 100% Pure Coconut Water, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coco Well Original 100% Pure Coconut Water, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking


