Is Cocoa Almonds (10lb Case) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Almonds, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Potato Starch, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Contains Almonds
Check Cocoa Almonds (10lb Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cocoa Almonds (10lb Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Where to buy
Cocoa Almonds (10lb Case) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried


