Is COCOA ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HONEY, CORN SYRUP, FRUCTOSE, PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL, SEA SALT, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR CORNSTARCH, XANTHAN GUM.
Check COCOA ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCOA ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COCOA ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


