Is Cocoa and Vanilla Protein Oat Bites White Rolled Oats Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

34% Rolled Oats, Margarine (palm Fat, Rapeseed Oil, Water, Salt, Flavouring), Partially Inverted Refiners Syrup, Isolated Soy Protein, Soft Light Brown Sugar, 8,1% Mixed Seeds (51% Linseeds, 49% Sunflower Seeds), 3% Cocoa Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Natural Chocolate Flavouring, Thickener: Xanthan Gum. Contains Oats, Soy, Including Cereals Containing Gluten. May Also Contain Milk, Nuts And Soya.

Check Cocoa and Vanilla Protein Oat Bites White Rolled Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go